Просмотр результатов турнира
Информация о турнире
Дата турнира:
10.10.2015 - 11.10.2015
Название турнира:
CHISINAU OPEN - 2015
Статус турнира:
Международное соревнование
Город, организатор(ы):
г. Chisinau, DSF of Moldova, Codreanca, Petru Gozun
Счетная комиссия:
Программа:
 Skating System
Версия:
 5 (07.10.2015)
Разработчик(и):
 Кривощеков Дмитрий, г. Новосибирск
E-Mail:
 skate@ballroom.ru
Председатель РСК:
 Григорьев Игорь, г. Санкт-Петербург
E-Mail:
 igoresha_2000@mail.ru

Информация о группе
Название группы:
WDSF Youth Open Latin
Возрастная категория:
Молодежь
Класс:
Открытый
Программа:
Латиноамериканская программа
Пар:
Всего: 45. По классам:
_ - 45
Судей:
13

Судейская коллегия
N
Фамилия Имя
Категория
Город / Страна
ГС
Sietas Marco
WDSF
Spain
A(1)
Bakenov Bulat
WDSF
Kazakhstan
B(2)
Di Gennaro Daniele
WDSF
Italy
C(3)
Galperina Natalia
WDSF
Russian Federation
D(4)
Gheorghe Parnescu Cristian
WDSF
Romania
E(5)
Novotny Lubos
WDSF
Czech Republic
F(6)
Pastorek Peter
WDSF
Slovakia
G(7)
Raiend Marie
WDSF
New Zealand
H(8)
Samchynska Lyudmila
WDSF
Ukraine
J(9)
Sangavicius Paulius
WDSF
Lithuania
K(10)
Tsyrkun Liudmila
WDSF
Belarus
L(11)
Varnacov Artur
WDSF
Moldova
M(12)
Yoney Gunce
WDSF
Turkey
N(13)
Zwijsen-Bakke Miriam
WDSF
Netherlands

Регламент турнира
 Тур 
 Название 
 Пар 
 Выбирали 
 Проходной 
 Танцев 
 Оценки 
1.
1\8 финала
45
24
38
5
Смотреть...
2.
1\4 финала
24
12
33
5
Смотреть...
3.
1\2 финала
12
7
29
5
Смотреть...
4.
финал
7
0
0
5
Смотреть...

Итоговый протокол
Место
Пара
Класс
Партнер
Партнерша
Классы
Место
в классе
Очки
1
14
_
  Dumitru Valentin Alexandru
  Kratira Ekaterini
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Greece LOVE 2 DANCE, Volos
KRATIRAS MANOS / XARCHOULAKOU VASILIKI
2
19
_
  Kolev Nikolay
  Dankova Lora
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Bulgaria Daga, Sofia
Kaloyan Ivanov
3
56
_
  Degutis Einoras
  Seskaite Areta
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Lithuania ., Lithuania
4
6
_
  Braghis Marin
  Topala Victoria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun
5
31
_
  Porcesco-Gozun Daniil
  Grunzu Anastasia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun
6
41
_
  Temesvari Balint Mate
  Hude Paula
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Croatia Harmony, Zagreb
Camdzic Ismet
7
53
_
  Ashenov Nariman
  Aldasheva Arushan
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Kazakhstan Sdance studio-СДЮСШОР 1, Astana
Анна Старикова / Дмитрий Стариков
8
13
_
  Distergov Danyl
  Marinesku Dariia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine
8
35
_
  Schoenian David Andreas
  Spaicyte Justina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Lithuania Ratuto, Vilnius
Virginijus Visockas / Ausrele Visockiene
10
30
_
  Panfilov Kirill
  Prudnikava Lizaveta
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Belarus Sovremeny style, Minsk
Sabanski Andrey / Sabanskaya Olga
10
52
_
  Hadjantoni Marios
  Nikol Elia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Cyprus ., Cyprus
12
8
_
  Buransky Filip
  Stefkova Katarina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Slovakia KTC, Bratislava
Balun Miroslav / Ondrovicova Kristina
13
15
_
  Fujii Sota
  Yoshikawa Ami
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Japan Dance Studio Miyaoka, Chiba
Miyaoka Mitsuaki
13
57
_
  Omri Mishael Israel
  Moreinis Liel
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Israel ., Israel
15
16
_
  Hansen Ole Thomas
  Bjerkas Julie Gudim
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Norway Kristiansand danseklubb, Kristiansand
Buraczynska
16
5
_
  Boldysh Yahor
  Mineeva Polina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Belarus Liudmila, Minsk
Tsyrkun Liudmila
16
25
_
  Morin Brendan
  Martinez Eulalie
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
France Saint Cyprien Danse Mediterranee, Saint Cyprien
Romanzin Coralie
16
45
_
  Zara Iaroslav
  Gumeniuc Valeria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun
19
18
_
  Kapanen Antti
  Ukkonen Jenna
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Finland Tepika, Jyvaskyla
Juri Kagan
19
46
_
  Zheltov Sergey
  Shvab Polina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Kazakhstan Graciya, Almaty
Khoroshikh Vassily
21
61
_
  Popa Stefan
  Dimitrova Georgiana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Romania ., Romania
22
51
_
  Daich Idan
  Averbuch Sanna
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Canada ., Canada
23
55
_
  Del Sindaco Djoe
  Bois Elsa
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
France ., France
24
54
_
  Chebakov Aleksei
  Kairova Dayana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Kyrgyzstan ., Kyrgyzstan
25
59
_
  Macovei Rares Alexandru
  Sauleac Madalina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Romania ., Romania
26
58
_
  Toth Daniel
  Povinska Susana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Slovakia ., Slovakia
27
10
_
  Chiba Kaito
  Chiba Rinka
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Japan Yoshida, Ichinoseki
Kazuko Yoshida
28
28
_
  Nordstrom Hugo
  Clara Corner
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Sweden MOLDK, Stockholm
Axelsson Linus
29
60
_
  Negruser Nicolae-Matei
  Toma Mara
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Romania ., Romania
30
42
_
  Tufar Alexandr
  Pascarenco Andreea
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova AFOR, Chisinau
Orlovschii Edgar / Afonina Polina
31
34
_
  Rotari Ilia
  Dontu Raluca
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun
32
27
_
  Mudruk Dmytro
  Krachun Yuliia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine
33
38
_
  Stevanovic Vuk
  Cavkunovic Nora
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Serbia Latino Dance, Belgrade-Zemun
Vuckovic Dragoslav / Paunovski Sandra
34
50
_
  Geraimovych Kostiantyn
  Yavorska Kateryna
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine ., Ukraine
35
40
_
  Tarjei Svalastog
  Norland Ingrid
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Norway Nero, Lillestrom
Gracjana Buraczynzka
36
4
_
  Bejan Pavel
  Cretu Camelia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova COPILARIE, Chisinau
PORTARESCU RAISA
37
32
_
  Raabe Philip
  Almstedt Emilie
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Sweden GED, Stockholm
Axelsson Linus
38
24
_
  Mirea Claudiu
  Busila Alexandra
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Romania Dance Energy, Iasi
Paraschiv Alexandra
38
47
_
  Gore Andries
  Corcodel Victoria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Gloria, Chisinau
Varnacov / Cosman
40
17
_
  Kamenetsky Jonatan
  LoRi Anastasia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Canada Dance Mania, Concord
Yelena Nikon
40
39
_
  Sudacevschi Andu
  Vildeaeva Diana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova AFOR, Chisinau
Orlovschii Edgar / Afonina Polina
40
48
_
  Kyrstia Andrii
  Mintenko Bozhena
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine Karnaval, Chernivtsi
Piskarov Andrey / Piskarova Oksana
43
33
_
  Rapcea Cristian
  Vlah Daria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun
44
9
_
  Busila Vlad Mihut
  Teodorescu Laura
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Romania Dance Energy, Iasi
Paraschiv Alexandra
45
1
_
  Agayev Emil
  Shukurova Nadzhiba
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Azerbaijan Olimp, Baku
Naghiyeva Elen / Muretov Alexandr

Яндекс.Метрика
© Scrutineer.RU 2018