Просмотр результатов турнира
Информация о турнире
Дата турнира:
10.10.2015 - 11.10.2015
Название турнира:
CHISINAU OPEN - 2015
Статус турнира:
Международное соревнование
Город, организатор(ы):
г. Chisinau, DSF of Moldova, Codreanca, Petru Gozun
Счетная комиссия:
Программа:
 Skating System
Версия:
 5 (07.10.2015)
Разработчик(и):
 Кривощеков Дмитрий, г. Новосибирск
E-Mail:
 skate@ballroom.ru
Председатель РСК:
 Григорьев Игорь, г. Санкт-Петербург
E-Mail:
 igoresha_2000@mail.ru

Информация о группе
Название группы:
WDSF World Championship Junior II Standard
Возрастная категория:
Юниоры-2
Класс:
Открытый
Программа:
Европейская программа
Пар:
Всего: 63. По классам:
None - 63
Судей:
11

Судейская коллегия
N
Фамилия Имя
Категория
Город / Страна
ГС
Sietas Marco
WDSF
Spain
A(1)
Bakenova Marina
WDSF
Kazakhstan
B(2)
Bartunkova Eva
WDSF
Czech Republic
C(3)
Bondari Oxana
WDSF
Moldova
D(4)
Korotin Eduard
WDSF
Estonia
E(5)
Loo Sylvia
WDSF
Malaysia
F(6)
Manuzi Sabrina
WDSF
Italy
G(7)
Nakanishi Takeshi
WDSF
Japan
H(8)
Raiend Marie
WDSF
New Zealand
J(9)
Sangavicius Paulius
WDSF
Lithuania
K(10)
Vieira Duarte
WDSF
Portugal
L(11)
Zwijsen-Bakke Miriam
WDSF
Netherlands

Регламент турнира
 Тур 
 Название 
 Пар 
 Выбирали 
 Проходной 
 Танцев 
 Оценки 
1.
1\16 финала
63
36
31
5
Смотреть...
2.
redance
27
12
28
5
Смотреть...
3.
1\8 финала
48
24
29
5
Смотреть...
4.
1\4 финала
24
12
23
5
Смотреть...
5.
1\2 финала
12
7
29
5
Смотреть...
6.
финал
7
0
0
5
Смотреть...

Итоговый протокол
Место
Пара
Класс
Партнер
Партнерша
Классы
Место
в классе
Очки
1
16
  Chelpanov Dmitry
  Voronenkova Ksenia

/
/
0,0
0,0
Russian Federation
2
13
  Boyce Glenn-Richard
  Krivushkova Alexandra

/
/
0,0
0,0
England
3
59
  Untu Vladislav
  Olteanu Alexandrina

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova
4
15
  Burneikis Karolis
  Sekaite Izabele

/
/
0,0
0,0
Lithuania
5
36
  Mazur Danila
  Polonskaya Anastasia

/
/
0,0
0,0
Russian Federation
6
53
  Steinfelds Ricards
  Bernate Laura

/
/
0,0
0,0
Latvia
7
39
  Nagailic Veaceslav
  Dudoglo Nina

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova
8
28
  Jonaitis Nedas
  Paldauskaite Smilte

/
/
0,0
0,0
Lithuania
9
65
  Alin Zicoane Heler Sebastian
  Copos Anca

/
/
0,0
0,0
Romania
10
10
  -Andrei Beca Alin
  Tampau Catalina-Elena

/
/
0,0
0,0
Romania
11
2
  Gabriel Andrei Tudor
  Loew Kristensen Nikita

/
/
0,0
0,0
Denmark
11
35
  Maidaniuk Mihail
  Shymanskaya Olga

/
/
0,0
0,0
Belarus
13
56
  Svoboda Matej
  Stareckova Anna

/
/
0,0
0,0
Czech Republic
14
42
  Pasquali Giacomo
  Croce Naomi

/
/
0,0
0,0
Italy
14
63
  Yudovin Ilya
  Harchakova Alisa

/
/
0,0
0,0
Belarus
16
26
  Isgandarov Raul
  Golubkina Kristina

/
/
0,0
0,0
Azerbaijan
16
57
  Ferenc Szalai Denes
  Balla Petra

/
/
0,0
0,0
Hungary
18
12
  Bochkarev Daniil
  Redchits Uljana

/
/
0,0
0,0
Estonia
18
33
  Linder Erik
  Taylor Richelle

/
/
0,0
0,0
United States
20
52
  Simsons Daniels
  Strazinska Katrina

/
/
0,0
0,0
Latvia
21
5
  Annese Angelo
  Casalino Francesca

/
/
0,0
0,0
Italy
22
64
  Yunkind Roman
  Kim Anna

/
/
0,0
0,0
Kazakhstan
23
23
  Goriachok Maksym
  Geval Inna

/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine
24
66
  Zveniatsky Tomer
  Litvin Yana

/
/
0,0
0,0
Israel
25
1
  Amsatr Yusif
  Veronica Spektor Naomi

/
/
0,0
0,0
United States
26
30
  Kloskowski Maciej
  Zietowska Nikola

/
/
0,0
0,0
Poland
27
50
  Sevcik Filip
  Dokusova Simona

/
/
0,0
0,0
Slovakia
28
14
  Bruck Jakub
  Certekova Katerina

/
/
0,0
0,0
Czech Republic
28
47
  Polec Jan
  Butko Viana

/
/
0,0
0,0
Poland
28
62
  Yatsun Nikita
  Yatsun Elisabeth

/
/
0,0
0,0
Germany
31
21
  Enchev Georgi
  Trifonova Desislava

/
/
0,0
0,0
Bulgaria
32
41
  Nyborg Mathias
  Dyrekaer Matthiesen Malou

/
/
0,0
0,0
Denmark
32
51
  Shishov Vladimir
  Pichshugina Kristina

/
/
0,0
0,0
Kazakhstan
34
49
  Sanchez Rico Alejandro
  Navarro Perez Marta

/
/
0,0
0,0
Spain
35
25
  Hibino Yu
  Miki Honami

/
/
0,0
0,0
Japan
36
58
  Toysa Iivo
  Pentikainen Ester

/
/
0,0
0,0
Finland
37
3
  Andric Sava
  Lemajic Katarina

/
/
0,0
0,0
Serbia
37
31
  Koushnir Yuval
  Sitnik Yulia

/
/
0,0
0,0
Israel
39
17
  Cicoare Andrei
  Blehm Alina

/
/
0,0
0,0
Germany
39
45
  Pikora David
  Modlova Eva

/
/
0,0
0,0
Slovakia
41
7
  Arai Yoshinosuke
  Takimoto Risako

/
/
0,0
0,0
Japan
41
46
  Pitkanen Elias
  Alitalo Kaisa

/
/
0,0
0,0
Finland
43
29
  Kleveland Vetle
  Ringvoll Norunn

/
/
0,0
0,0
Norway
43
32
  LAZIC UROS
  PINTER MARUSA

/
/
0,0
0,0
Slovenia
43
40
  Nagy Mark
  Voros Liza

/
/
0,0
0,0
Hungary
46
11
  Beliaiev Iegor
  Grygorenko Vladyslava

/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine
47
27
  Jehrlander Axel
  Maria Stefanescu Ines

/
/
0,0
0,0
Sweden
47
34
  LoRi Anton
  Dolmaya Rumi

/
/
0,0
0,0
Canada
49
44
  Perakovic Lovro
  Stanic Lea

/
/
0,0
0,0
Croatia
50
8
  Orri Arnarson Hreidar
  Maria Magnusdottir Katrin

/
/
0,0
0,0
Iceland
50
43
  Pedrosa Francisco
  Alcobaca Mariana

/
/
0,0
0,0
Portugal
50
55
  Stryjski Maximilian
  Pyszniak Anna

/
/
0,0
0,0
Canada
53
48
  Romih Domen
  Cadej Neli

/
/
0,0
0,0
Slovenia
54
54
  Arnstad Stoa Alexander
  Moe Hansen Selma

/
/
0,0
0,0
Norway
55
38
  Mosa Antonio
  Antonova Mihaela

/
/
0,0
0,0
France
56
60
  Vlaykov Deyan
  Vlaykova Emily

/
/
0,0
0,0
Bulgaria
57
20
  Eric Einarsson Gabriel
  Bjork Olafsdottir Lisa

/
/
0,0
0,0
Iceland
58
4
  Andric Nikola
  Cavkunovic Luna

/
/
0,0
0,0
Serbia
59
19
  Dinar Mert
  Gursel Defne

/
/
0,0
0,0
Turkey
59
22
  Faria Paulo
  Araujo Vania

/
/
0,0
0,0
Portugal
61
18
  Baris Diker Huseyin
  Soydemir Deren

/
/
0,0
0,0
Turkey
61
37
  Mihut Christopher
  Roatis-Iacob Celsea

/
/
0,0
0,0
Austria
63
9
  Baudoux Florian
  Provitera Salome

/
/
0,0
0,0
France

Яндекс.Метрика
© Scrutineer.RU 2018