Просмотр результатов турнира
Информация о турнире
Дата турнира:
10.10.2015 - 11.10.2015
Название турнира:
CHISINAU OPEN - 2015
Статус турнира:
Международное соревнование
Город, организатор(ы):
г. Chisinau, DSF of Moldova, Codreanca, Petru Gozun
Счетная комиссия:
Программа:
 Skating System
Версия:
 5 (07.10.2015)
Разработчик(и):
 Кривощеков Дмитрий, г. Новосибирск
E-Mail:
 skate@ballroom.ru
Председатель РСК:
 Григорьев Игорь, г. Санкт-Петербург
E-Mail:
 igoresha_2000@mail.ru

Информация о группе
Название группы:
Junior II Open, Standard
Возрастная категория:
Юниоры-2
Класс:
Открытый
Программа:
Европейская программа
Пар:
Всего: 26. По классам:
_ - 26
Судей:
11

Судейская коллегия
N
Фамилия Имя
Категория
Город / Страна
ГС
Gozun Petru
WDSF
Moldova
A(1)
Bakenov Bulat
WDSF
Kazakhstan
B(2)
Bartunkova Eva
WDSF
Czech Republic
C(3)
Di Gennaro Daniele
WDSF
Italy
D(4)
Gozun Elena
WDSF
Moldova
E(5)
Kravchuk Sergey
 
Ukraine
F(6)
Loo Sylvia
WDSF
Malaysia
G(7)
Nakanishi Takeshi
WDSF
Japan
H(8)
Novotny Lubos
WDSF
Czech Republic
J(9)
Pastorek Peter
WDSF
Slovakia
K(10)
Raiend Marie
WDSF
New Zealand
L(11)
Vieira Duarte
WDSF
Portugal

Регламент турнира
 Тур 
 Название 
 Пар 
 Выбирали 
 Проходной 
 Танцев 
 Оценки 
1.
1\4 финала
26
13
30
5
Смотреть...
2.
1\2 финала
13
6
32
5
Смотреть...
3.
финал
6
0
0
5
Смотреть...

Итоговый протокол
Место
Пара
Класс
Партнер
Партнерша
Классы
Место
в классе
Очки
1
18
_
  Nagailic Veaceslav
  Dudoglo Nina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun
2
25
_
  Untu Vlad
  Olteanu Alexandrina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun
3
30
_
  Eremeev Daniil
  Golitsyna Anastasia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Russian Federation Triada, Moscow
Danilov Ilya
4
3
_
  Annese Angelo
  Casalino Francesca
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Italy SENSAZIONI IN MOVIMENTO, Monopoli
Marianna Furio
5
7
_
  Constantin Elvin Marcelin
  Adochitei Carina Monica
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Romania Imperial, iasi
Ciutoiu Adrian / Ciutoiu Georgiana
6
13
_
  Koushnir Yuval
  Sitnik Yulia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Israel Primestep, Bat Yam
Zaltsman Boris / Troyansky Maria
7
20
_
  Rotari Ilia
  Dontu Raluca
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun
8
26
_
  Vlaykov Deyan
  Vlaykova Emily
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Bulgaria Daga, Sofia
Angel Alexandrov
9
17
_
  Moroz Artiom
  Ersoy Yasemin
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova AFOR, Chisinau
Orlovschii Edgar / Afonina Polina
10
16
_
  Mirea Claudiu
  Busila Alexandra
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Romania Dance Energy, Iasi
Paraschiv Alexandra
11
11
_
  Jehrlander Axel
  Stefanescu Ines Maria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Sweden TYRESO, Stockholm
Axelsson Linus
11
21
_
  Sanchez Rico Alejandro
  Navarro Perez Marta
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Spain Horadance, Pilar de la Horadada
Limarenko Marina
13
15
_
  Kryvorutchenko Oleksii
  Savchenko Olena
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine МегаДанс, Одесса
Кравчук Сергей
14
31
_
  Ivascenco Miron
  Melnicova Ana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine ., Ukraine
15
9
_
  Geraymovich Kostyantyn
  Yavorska Katerina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine Слава, Одесса
Маринеску
16
8
_
  Einarsson Gabriel Eric
  Olafsdottir Lisa Bjork
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Iceland DIK, Reykjavik
Edgar K / Adam Reeve
17
19
_
  Rapcea Cristian
  Vlah Daria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun
18
4
_
  Arnarson Hreidar Orri
  Magnusdottir Katrin Maria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Iceland Hvonn, Dansfelag, Kopavogur
Adam Reeve / Hildur Yr
19
12
_
  Kleveland Vetle
  Ringvoll Norunn
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Norway KDK - Kristiansand Danseklubb, Kristiansand
Gracjana Buraczynska
20
22
_
  Stoa Alexander Arnstad
  Hansen Selma Moe
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Norway LSK dans, Lillestrom
Langset Anita / Gracjana Burasynska
21
29
_
  Kyrstia Andrii
  Mintenko Bozhena
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine Karnaval, Chernivtsi
Piskarov Andrey / Piskarova Oksana
22
24
_
  Telepan Vadim
  Maidanic Alina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova AFOR, Chisinau
Orlovschii Edgar / Afonina Polina
23
28
_
  Gore Andries
  Corcodel Victoria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Gloria, Chisinau
Varnacov / Cosman
24
23
_
  Sudacevschi Andu
  Vildeaeva Diana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova AFOR, Chisinau
Orlovschii Edgar / Afonina Polina
25
1
_
  Aghayev Emil
  Shukurova Nadzhiba
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Azerbaijan Olimp, Baku
Naghiyeva Elen / Muretov Alexandr
26
27
_
  Yazeuski Alekse
  Viadzenikava Elina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Belarus Sovremeny style, Минск
Sabanski Andrey / Sabanskaya Olga

Яндекс.Метрика
© Scrutineer.RU 2018