Просмотр результатов турнира
Информация о турнире
Дата турнира:
10.10.2015 - 11.10.2015
Название турнира:
CHISINAU OPEN - 2015
Статус турнира:
Международное соревнование
Город, организатор(ы):
г. Chisinau, DSF of Moldova, Codreanca, Petru Gozun
Счетная комиссия:
Программа:
 Skating System
Версия:
 5 (07.10.2015)
Разработчик(и):
 Кривощеков Дмитрий, г. Новосибирск
E-Mail:
 skate@ballroom.ru
Председатель РСК:
 Григорьев Игорь, г. Санкт-Петербург
E-Mail:
 igoresha_2000@mail.ru

Информация о группе
Название группы:
WDSF World Championship Youth Latin
Возрастная категория:
Молодежь
Класс:
Открытый
Программа:
Латиноамериканская программа
Пар:
Всего: 68. По классам:
None - 68
Судей:
12

Судейская коллегия
N
Фамилия Имя
Категория
Город / Страна
ГС
Sietas Marco
WDSF
Spain
A(1)
Bakenova Marina
WDSF
Kazakhstan
B(2)
Bartunkova Eva
WDSF
Czech Republic
C(3)
Bondari Oxana
WDSF
Moldova
D(4)
Korotin Eduard
WDSF
Estonia
E(5)
Loo Sylvia
WDSF
Malaysia
F(6)
Manuzi Sabrina
WDSF
Italy
G(7)
Nakanishi Takeshi
WDSF
Japan
H(8)
Raiend Marie
WDSF
New Zealand
J(9)
Sangavicius Paulius
WDSF
Lithuania
K(10)
Vieira Duarte
WDSF
Portugal
L(11)
Yoney Gunce
WDSF
Turkey
M(12)
Zwijsen-Bakke Miriam
WDSF
Netherlands

Регламент турнира
 Тур 
 Название 
 Пар 
 Выбирали 
 Проходной 
 Танцев 
 Оценки 
1.
1\16 финала
68
37
30
5
Смотреть...
2.
redance
31
11
32
5
Смотреть...
3.
1\8 финала
48
24
30
5
Смотреть...
4.
1\4 финала
24
12
0
5
Смотреть...
5.
1\2 финала
12
6
0
5
Смотреть...
6.
финал
6
0
0
5
Смотреть...

Итоговый протокол
Место
Пара
Класс
Партнер
Партнерша
Классы
Место
в классе
Очки
1
39
  Kolesnikov Vladislav
  Isakovich Anna

/
/
0,0
0,0
Russian Federation
2
60
  Samokhin Viacheslav
  Teleshova Polina

/
/
0,0
0,0
Russian Federation
3
34
  Janzen Jan
  Litvinova Victoria

/
/
0,0
0,0
Germany
4
29
  Gudovsky Denis
  Dana Morite Megija

/
/
0,0
0,0
Latvia
5
10
  Brovarskyi Yaroslav
  Umrikhina Elizaveta

/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine
6
44
  Lini Leonardo
  Gabusi Mia

/
/
0,0
0,0
Italy
7
11
  Brzozowski Mateusz
  Mozdzonek Justyna

/
/
0,0
0,0
Poland
8
2
  Ardeiu Fabian
  Raluca Manea Andreea

/
/
0,0
0,0
Romania
9
55
  Nyelyenson Volodymyr
  Dolenc Naja

/
/
0,0
0,0
Slovenia
10
40
  Kolev Nikolay
  Dankova Lora

/
/
0,0
0,0
Bulgaria
11
9
  Brancato Raffaello
  Van Biesbroeck Amandine

/
/
0,0
0,0
France
12
41
  Kravchenko Maksym
  Dany Zimmeck Stephanie

/
/
0,0
0,0
Latvia
13
65
  Malin Sofroni Stefan
  Stan Anastasia

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova
14
22
  Constantin Donosa Vlad
  Stefana Gologan Otilia

/
/
0,0
0,0
Romania
15
33
  Izakson Eric
  Magera Mishel

/
/
0,0
0,0
Israel
16
24
  Alexandru Dumitru Valentin
  Kratira Ekaterini

/
/
0,0
0,0
Greece
17
15
  Batu Cosar Taha
  Shanko Oleksandra

/
/
0,0
0,0
Turkey
18
46
  Samuel Lopez Pla Lucas
  Albelda Mar

/
/
0,0
0,0
Spain
19
6
  Bergant Jure
  Mesec Ana

/
/
0,0
0,0
Slovenia
20
8
  Braghis Marin
  Topalo Valeria

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova
21
68
  Tatarkin Mikael
  Wirt Nicole

/
/
0,0
0,0
Germany
22
25
  Felice Nunzio
  Yiangou Mari

/
/
0,0
0,0
Cyprus
23
61
  Sanjkovic Tin
  Chekanova Milana

/
/
0,0
0,0
Croatia
24
3
  Ashenov Nariman
  Aldasheva Aruzhan

/
/
0,0
0,0
Kazakhstan
25
36
  Kalist Alexander
  Kourilova Karolina

/
/
0,0
0,0
Czech Republic
25
49
  Omri Mishael Israel
  Moreinis Liel

/
/
0,0
0,0
Israel
25
59
  Rakita Martin
  Ovcharenko Valeria

/
/
0,0
0,0
Estonia
28
20
  Di Cosola Nicola
  Sapienza Veronica

/
/
0,0
0,0
Italy
29
52
  Monokandilos Mike
  Brodsky Sophia

/
/
0,0
0,0
United States
30
19
  Degutis Einoras
  Seskaite Areta

/
/
0,0
0,0
Lithuania
31
27
  Fujii Sota
  Yoshikawa Ami

/
/
0,0
0,0
Japan
31
42
  Kuriganov Alexander
  Louise Hougesen Maria

/
/
0,0
0,0
Denmark
33
23
  Dorot Mateusz
  Antczak Karolina

/
/
0,0
0,0
Poland
33
66
  Stoev Ljuboslav
  Doicheva Miroslava

/
/
0,0
0,0
Bulgaria
33
71
  Alexander Veskus Robin
  Sychugova Anita

/
/
0,0
0,0
Estonia
36
69
  Mate Temesvari Balint
  Hude Paula

/
/
0,0
0,0
Croatia
37
57
  Panfilov Kirill
  Prudnikava Lizaveta

/
/
0,0
0,0
Belarus
38
16
  Csorba Mate
  Haddad Sabrina

/
/
0,0
0,0
Hungary
39
51
  Mohyla Vojtech
  Sticova Adela

/
/
0,0
0,0
Czech Republic
40
4
  Balazs Mark
  Maja Keresztszegi Ramona

/
/
0,0
0,0
Hungary
40
50
  Miu Eugen
  Overballe Pedersen Sandra

/
/
0,0
0,0
Denmark
40
53
  Morin Brendan
  Martinez Eulalie

/
/
0,0
0,0
France
43
5
  Batareyniy Vlad
  Kozak Victoria

/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine
43
72
  Zheltov Sergey
  Shvab Polina

/
/
0,0
0,0
Kazakhstan
45
12
  Buransky Filip
  Stefkova Katarina

/
/
0,0
0,0
Slovakia
45
62
  Andreas Schoenian David
  Spaicyte Justina

/
/
0,0
0,0
Lithuania
47
45
  Linnaranta Lauri
  Hagman Ella

/
/
0,0
0,0
Finland
48
38
  Kapanen Antti
  Ukkonen Jenna

/
/
0,0
0,0
Finland
49
7
  Boldysh Yahor
  Mineeva Polina

/
/
0,0
0,0
Belarus
50
21
  Dogan Ozgun
  Uzunalioglu Ece

/
/
0,0
0,0
Turkey
50
43
  Lin Kinsley
  Yiu Michelle

/
/
0,0
0,0
United States
52
26
  Fernandez Fernandez Marcos
  Minana Esparza Ines

/
/
0,0
0,0
Spain
53
18
  Daich Idan
  Averbuch Sanna

/
/
0,0
0,0
Canada
54
70
  Toth Daniel
  Povinska Zuzana

/
/
0,0
0,0
Slovakia
55
31
  Hadjantoni Marios
  Elia Nikol

/
/
0,0
0,0
Cyprus
56
32
  Thomas Hansen Ole
  Gudim Bjerkaas Julie

/
/
0,0
0,0
Norway
57
54
  Nordstrom Hugo
  Corneer Clara

/
/
0,0
0,0
Sweden
58
13
  Chebakov Aleksei
  Kairova Dayana

/
/
0,0
0,0
Kyrgyzstan
59
14
  Chiba Kaito
  Chiba Rinka

/
/
0,0
0,0
Japan
60
30
  Guterres Joao
  Carmo Mariana

/
/
0,0
0,0
Portugal
61
67
  Noestvold Svalastog Tarjei
  Norland Olsbakk Ingrid

/
/
0,0
0,0
Norway
62
47
  Filipe dos Santos Machado Rui
  Filipa Pratas Oliveira Catarina

/
/
0,0
0,0
Portugal
62
58
  Alexander Imre Raabe Philip
  Almstedt Emilie

/
/
0,0
0,0
Sweden
64
48
  Metu Jonathan
  Dubsky Jennifer

/
/
0,0
0,0
Austria
65
28
  Fus Dominik
  Plutzar Sarah

/
/
0,0
0,0
Austria
66
1
  Agayev Emil
  Shukurova Nadzhiba

/
/
0,0
0,0
Azerbaijan
66
37
  Kamenetsky Jonatan
  LoRi Anastasia

/
/
0,0
0,0
Canada
66
64
  Soelman Maxim
  Razankova Valeria

/
/
0,0
0,0
Netherlands

Яндекс.Метрика
© Scrutineer.RU 2018