Просмотр результатов турнира
Информация о турнире
Дата турнира:
15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
Название турнира:
CHISINAU OPEN - 2016
Статус турнира:
Международное соревнование
Город, организатор(ы):
г. Кишинев, , Кодрянка, Петру Гозун
Счетная комиссия:
Программа:
 Skating System
Версия:
 5 (10.10.2016)
Разработчик(и):
 Кривощеков Дмитрий, г. Новосибирск
E-Mail:
 skate@ballroom.ru
Председатель РСК:
 Grigirev Igor, Prik Roman, г. Saint Petersburg
E-Mail:
 romanprik@gmail.com

Информация о группе
Название группы:
Incepatori I 2006-2009, 4 dances (D,R,P,P Md)
Возрастная категория:
Дети 2006-2009
Класс:
H
Программа:
4 танца (D,R,P,P Md)
Пар:
Всего: 14. По классам:
None - 14
Судей:
9

Судейская коллегия
N
Фамилия Имя
Категория
Город / Страна
ГС
Gozun Petru
WDSF
Moldova
A(1)
Afonina Polina
WDSF
Moldova
B(2)
Baartzes Grant
WDSF
South Africa
C(3)
Brenner Eugen
WDSF
Austria
D(4)
Ivanov Valeri
WDSF
Spain
E(5)
Keung Simon Mok Chi
WDSF
Hong Kong
F(6)
Kuzma Peter
WDSF
Hungary
G(7)
Lindoee Enger Michelle
WDSF
Norway
H(8)
Marki Ivanka
WDSF
Croatia
J(9)
Tennokese Kristina
WDSF
Estonia

Регламент турнира
 Тур 
 Название 
 Пар 
 Выбирали 
 Проходной 
 Танцев 
 Оценки 
1.
1\2 финала
14
6
20
4
Смотреть...
2.
финал
6
0
0
4
Смотреть...

Итоговый протокол
Место
Пара
Класс
Партнер
Партнерша
Классы
Место
в классе
Очки
1
1
  Ceban Cristian
  Tarlev Gabriela

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova NIKA-DANCE, Chisinau
BONDARI OXANA / SANDU ALEXANDRA
2
5
  Gisca Catalin
  Dolinta Regina

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Copilarie, Chisinau
Portarescu
3
12
  Pislaru Angel
  Moldovanu Elizaveta

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova NIKA-DANCE, Chisinau
BONDARI OXANA / SANDU ALEXANDRA
4
17
  Ghibu Cristian
  Gustiuc Sofia

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
5
10
  Nedaibors Dumitru
  Rotaru Iuliana

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Tandem, Chisinau
Margarita Cudreacova
6
8
  Magaleas Marius
  Schita Anastasia

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Fenix, Balti
Cresciuc Gheorghi / Cresciuc Elena
7
9
  Motreac Valentin
  Colesnic Alexandra

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Copilarie, Chisinau
Burlacu Sergiu / Bejan
8
2
  Cernat Matei
  Sandu Alexandra

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Tandem, Chisinau
Margarita Cudreacova
9
4
  Gerbovei Alexandru
  Ciuvaliscaia Diana

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Copilarie, Chisinau
Burlacu Sergiu
10
15
  Zadorojnii Serghei
  Popova Alexandra

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova NIKA-DANCE, Chisinau
BONDARI OXANA / SANDU ALEXANDRA
11
11
  Onica Robert
  Stanciu Gabriela

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Copilarie, Chisinau
Burlacu Sergiu
12
14
  Sclifor Marc
  Munteanu Gloria

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Copilarie, Chisinau
Burlacu Sergiu
12
18
  Cuznic Marius
  Zberea Eva

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
14
16
  Grecu Alexandru
  Timbao Zlata

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau

Яндекс.Метрика
© Scrutineer.RU 2017