Просмотр результатов турнира
Информация о турнире
Дата турнира:
15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
Название турнира:
CHISINAU OPEN - 2016
Статус турнира:
Международное соревнование
Город, организатор(ы):
г. Кишинев, , Кодрянка, Петру Гозун
Счетная комиссия:
Программа:
 Skating System
Версия:
 5 (10.10.2016)
Разработчик(и):
 Кривощеков Дмитрий, г. Новосибирск
E-Mail:
 skate@ballroom.ru
Председатель РСК:
 Grigirev Igor, Prik Roman, г. Saint Petersburg
E-Mail:
 romanprik@gmail.com

Информация о группе
Название группы:
Junior I Standard
Возрастная категория:
Юниоры-1
Класс:
Открытый
Программа:
Европейская программа
Пар:
Всего: 24. По классам:
None - 24
Судей:
7

Судейская коллегия
N
Фамилия Имя
Категория
Город / Страна
ГС
Gozun Petru
WDSF
Moldova
A(1)
Ivanov Valeri
WDSF
Spain
B(2)
Kappet Ivo
WDSF
Estonia
C(3)
Mosa Frederic
WDSF
France
D(4)
Oreschin Nicolai
WDSF
Moldova
E(5)
Sabanskaya Olga
WDSF
Belarus
F(6)
Silde Alexey
WDSF
Russian Federation
G(7)
Horacek Petr
WDSF
Slovakia

Регламент турнира
 Тур 
 Название 
 Пар 
 Выбирали 
 Проходной 
 Танцев 
 Оценки 
1.
1\4 финала
24
12
23
5
Смотреть...
2.
1\2 финала
12
6
22
5
Смотреть...
3.
финал
6
0
0
5
Смотреть...

Итоговый протокол
Место
Пара
Класс
Партнер
Партнерша
Классы
Место
в классе
Очки
1
17
  Porcesco-Gozun Anton
  Popinin Paola

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Svetlana / Oreschin Nicolai
2
14
  Nikitin Nikita
  Moraru Natalia

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Elena
3
1
  Bragaru Iulian
  Dolma Paula

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Guzun Elena / Oreschin Nicolai
4
4
  Cristian Josan
  Anghelina -Patricia Tiganu

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Elena Gozun / Nikolai Oreschin
5
19
  Sardar Dmitry
  Pripa Ekaterina

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Кодрянка, Chisinau
Гозун Елена / Орешкин Николай
6
18
  Rebeja Cozmin-Petru
  Chiforisin Valeria

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Svetlana Gozun / Elena Porcescu-Gozun
7
21
  Sirbu Marius
  Pascal Milena

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Gloria, Chisinau
Varnacov Artur / Varnacova
8
15
  Nuta Nichita
  Bogomolova Adriana

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Tandem, Chisinau
Angela Dolghii / Xenia Negru
9
8
  Florea Vasile
  Ceropita Maria

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Svetlana Gozun / Nicolai Oreschin
10
3
  Chirpac Alin-Emanuel
  Chirpac Madalina-Emanuela

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Gloria, Chisinau
Varnacov Artur / Cosman
11
26
  Pancha Catalin
  Magyldia Andreea

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
12
22
  Untila Ion
  Cauta Jennifer

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Gloria, Chisinau
Artur Varnacov / Alexandr Hudorojcov
13
7
  Dovbysh Vladyslav
  Ustinova Oleksandra

/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine Triumph, Mariupol
Dernovyi Mykola
14
6
  Doncila Alexandru
  Marjinean Polina

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova AFOR, Chisinau
Afonina Polina / Orlovschii Edgar
15
11
  Goncearenco Serghei
  Arseni Carolina

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Tandem, Chisinau
Angela Dolghii / Xenia Negru
16
16
  Polivencu Simion
  Cojuhari Anastasia

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Oreshkin Nikolay
16
25
  Vasilache Daniel
  Maidanic Alina

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova AFOR, Chisinau
Afonina Polina / Orlovschii Edgar
18
10
  Fursenko Lucean
  Tanas Adelina

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Copilarie, Chisinau
Portarescu
19
13
  Grecianii Alexandr
  Mihalas Mihaela

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Gloria, Chisinau
Varnacov Artur / Cosman
20
2
  Carpineanu Cristian
  Ignat Georgeta

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Simion Carolina / Gruzin Andrei
20
28
  Dodon Liubomir
  Dolman Valeria

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
22
27
  Demin Cisita
  Kardonian Valeria

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Gloria, Chisinau
23
5
  Dimov Dima
  Andros Dorina

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Gloria, Chisinau
Cosman / Maximova
23
24
  Vanica Roman
  Maneachin Cezara

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gligor Margareta / Simion Carolina

Яндекс.Метрика
© Scrutineer.RU 2017