Просмотр результатов турнира
Информация о турнире
Дата турнира:
15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
Название турнира:
CHISINAU OPEN - 2016
Статус турнира:
Международное соревнование
Город, организатор(ы):
г. Кишинев, , Кодрянка, Петру Гозун
Счетная комиссия:
Программа:
 Skating System
Версия:
 5 (10.10.2016)
Разработчик(и):
 Кривощеков Дмитрий, г. Новосибирск
E-Mail:
 skate@ballroom.ru
Председатель РСК:
 Grigirev Igor, Prik Roman, г. Saint Petersburg
E-Mail:
 romanprik@gmail.com

Информация о группе
Название группы:
WDSF Open Youth Latin
Возрастная категория:
Молодежь
Класс:
Открытый
Программа:
Латиноамериканская программа
Пар:
Всего: 31. По классам:
None - 31
Судей:
13

Судейская коллегия
N
Фамилия Имя
Категория
Город / Страна
ГС
Sonyi Markus
WDSF
Germany
A(1)
Baartzes Grant
WDSF
South Africa
B(2)
Grigore Virgil
WDSF
Romania
C(3)
Horacek Petr
WDSF
Slovakia
D(4)
Ivanov Valeri
WDSF
Spain
E(5)
Kappet Ivo
WDSF
Estonia
F(6)
Keung Simon Mok Chi
WDSF
Hong Kong
G(7)
Marki Ivanka
WDSF
Croatia
H(8)
Mosa Frederic
WDSF
France
J(9)
Sabanskaya Olga
WDSF
Belarus
K(10)
Silde Alexey
WDSF
Russian Federation
L(11)
Varnacov Artur
WDSF
Moldova
M(12)
Visotskyy Ruslan
WDSF
Ukraine
N(13)
Yaneva Violeta
WDSF
Bulgaria

Регламент турнира
 Тур 
 Название 
 Пар 
 Выбирали 
 Проходной 
 Танцев 
 Оценки 
1.
1\8 финала
31
24
43
5
Смотреть...
2.
1\4 финала
24
12
31
5
Смотреть...
3.
1\2 финала
12
6
34
5
Смотреть...
4.
финал
6
0
0
5
Смотреть...

Итоговый протокол
Место
Пара
Класс
Партнер
Партнерша
Классы
Место
в классе
Очки
1
17
  Porcesco-Gozun Daniil
  Grunzu Anastasia

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Svetlana
2
15
  Nagailic Veaceslav
  Dudoglo Nina

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Elena Gozun / Svetlana Gozun
3
8
  Ene Vlad
  Gologan Otilia Stefana

/
/
0,0
0,0
Romania Dance Energy, Iasi
Necula Alexandru / Manolache Andreea
4
35
  Tufar Alexandr
  Poskarenko Andreea

/
/
0,0
0,0
Bulgaria ., Bulgaria
5
2
  Braghis Marin
  Vyalshina Ekaterina

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Elena Gozun / Sfetlana Gozun
6
12
  Kusnir Dima
  Gumeniuk Valeria

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Гозун Светлана / Гозун Алёна
7
10
  Kiryakov Georg
  Burgazlieva Hristiana

/
/
0,0
0,0
Bulgaria Burgas 1975, Burgas
Andrey Todorov / Dobrina Parichkova
8
16
  Otelea Andrei Catalin
  Popa Maria Diana

/
/
0,0
0,0
Romania Dance Factory, Bucuresti
Popa Ioana
9
25
  Sevcik Filip
  Dokusova Simona

/
/
0,0
0,0
Slovakia ., Slovakia
10
34
  Shevchenko Oleksii
  Grinchenko Yelyzaveta

/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine ., Ukraine
11
11
  Korgend Kairo
  Rehemaa Liis

/
/
0,0
0,0
Estonia Danceland, Harjumaa
Tennokese Kristina / Orb Baile
12
33
  Trinkus Augustinas
  Paskeviciute Neringa

/
/
0,0
0,0
Lithuania Vijunas, Vilnius
Karpenko Ala
13
13
  Lupusor Sandu
  Vilideaeva Diana

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Svetlana / Oreschin Nicolai
14
26
  Obidov Mirolim
  Karabaeva Milana

/
/
0,0
0,0
Uzbekistan Diamond, Tashkent
Rajabov Izzat
15
3
  Busila Vlad Mihut
  Teodorescu Laura Andreea

/
/
0,0
0,0
Romania Dance Energy, Galati
Paraschiv Alexandra
16
30
  Lassen Mads
  Singer Cathrine

/
/
0,0
0,0
Denmark KAF, Copenhagen
Micki Chow
17
4
  Cazacu Stefan
  Balan Tatiana

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Svetlana / Gozun Elena
18
14
  Moroz Artiom
  Ersoy Yasemin

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova AFOR, Chisinau
Afonina Polina / Orlovschii Edgar
19
28
  Perakovic Lovro
  Stanic Lea

/
/
0,0
0,0
Croatia SPK Petrinia, Petrinja
Matija Novosel / Tena Kralj
20
21
  Tedesco Anthony
  Ivahno-Kalinuka Katya

/
/
0,0
0,0
United States OC Dancing, Newport Beach
Oksana Kalinuka / Denis Podolsky
21
29
  Skovbon Gustav-Imanuel
  Aune Amalie

/
/
0,0
0,0
Denmark Aarhus sportsdanserforening, Aarhus
Kristina Stokkebroe / Peter Stokkebroe
22
18
  Postovit Kostiatyn
  Kovinko Dariia

/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine Maestro, Odessa
Sikorska Yevgeniia / Kapustynskyy Dmytro
22
27
  Yusupov Akmal
  Bektimirova Yasmin

/
/
0,0
0,0
Uzbekistan Diamond, Tashkent
Rajabov Izzat
24
5
  Cociurca Bogdan
  Ghirisanu Cristina

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Oreschin Nicolai
25
31
  Hamada Rui
  Inamura Momoka

/
/
0,0
0,0
Japan ., Japan
26
9
  Gore Andries
  Corcodel Victoria

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Gloria, Chisinau
Varnacov Artur / Cosman
27
1
  Botnari Cristian
  Turcan Daniela

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Gloria, Chisinau
Varnacov Artur / Cosman
28
20
  Sumcov Andrei
  Lisita Corina

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova NIKA-DANCE, Chisinau
BONDARI OXANA / SANDU ALEXANDRA
29
6
  Domenti Alexandr
  Gavrilita Elizaveta

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova NIKA-DANCE, Chisinau
ONDARI OXANA / SANDU ALEXANDRA
30
7
  Drosev Dimitar
  Mudeva Teodora

/
/
0,0
0,0
Bulgaria Burgas 1975, Burgas
Andrey Todorov / Dobrina Parichkova
30
32
  Hamada Ryuki
  Masuda Arisa

/
/
0,0
0,0
Japan ., Japan

Яндекс.Метрика
© Scrutineer.RU 2017