Просмотр результатов турнира
Информация о турнире
Дата турнира:
15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
Название турнира:
CHISINAU OPEN - 2016
Статус турнира:
Международное соревнование
Город, организатор(ы):
г. Кишинев, , Кодрянка, Петру Гозун
Счетная комиссия:
Программа:
 Skating System
Версия:
 5 (10.10.2016)
Разработчик(и):
 Кривощеков Дмитрий, г. Новосибирск
E-Mail:
 skate@ballroom.ru
Председатель РСК:
 Grigirev Igor, Prik Roman, г. Saint Petersburg
E-Mail:
 romanprik@gmail.com

Информация о группе
Название группы:
Adults Latin
Возрастная категория:
Взрослые
Класс:
Открытый
Программа:
Латиноамериканская программа
Пар:
Всего: 18. По классам:
_ - 18
Судей:
11

Судейская коллегия
N
Фамилия Имя
Категория
Город / Страна
ГС
Gozun Petru
WDSF
Moldova
A(1)
Afonina Polina
WDSF
Moldova
B(2)
Visotskyy Ruslan
WDSF
Ukraine
C(3)
Grigore Virgil
WDSF
Romania
D(4)
Kappet Ivo
WDSF
Estonia
E(5)
Kuzma Peter
WDSF
Hungary
F(6)
Lindoee Enger Michelle
WDSF
Norway
G(7)
Mosa Frederic
WDSF
France
H(8)
Silde Alexey
WDSF
Russian Federation
J(9)
Tsyrkun Liudmila
WDSF
Belarus
K(10)
Horacek Petr
WDSF
Slovakia
L(11)
Yaneva Violeta
WDSF
Bulgaria

Регламент турнира
 Тур 
 Название 
 Пар 
 Выбирали 
 Проходной 
 Танцев 
 Оценки 
1.
1\4 финала
18
12
33
5
Смотреть...
2.
1\2 финала
12
6
37
5
Смотреть...
3.
финал
6
0
0
5
Смотреть...

Итоговый протокол
Место
Пара
Класс
Партнер
Партнерша
Классы
Место
в классе
Очки
1
6
_
  Goffredo Gabriele
  Matus Anna
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Petru Gozun
2
17
_
  Valcu Marius
  Cojocar Diana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Elena / Gozun Petru
3
2
_
  Boie Bogdan
  Luchiv Natalia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Elena Gozun
4
16
_
  Usov Vladimir
  Usanova Milena
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Elena
5
4
_
  Brovarskyi Yaroslav
  Topalo Valeria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Elena Gozun / Svetlana Gozun
6
23
_
  Besedin Roman
  Dolmogombetova Valeria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Russian Federation Imperia, Moscow
Alexey Silde / Anna Firstova
7
15
_
  Porcesco-Gozun Daniil
  Grunzu Anastasia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Svetlana
8
22
_
  Ene Vlad
  Gologan Otilia Stefana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Romania Dance Energy, Iasi
Necula Alexandru / Manolache Andreea
9
14
_
  Poklitar Robert
  Darchuk Anastasiia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine Maestro, Odessa
Sikorska Yevgeniia / Kapustynskyy Dmytro
10
13
_
  Otelea Andrei Catalin
  Popa Maria Diana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Romania Dance Factory, Bucuresti
Popa Ioana
10
19
_
  Kiryakov Georg
  Burgazlieva Hristiana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Bulgaria Burgas 1975, Burgas
Andrey Todorov / Dobrina Parichkova
12
3
_
  Braghis Marin
  Vyalshina Ekaterina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Elena Gozun / Sfetlana Gozun
13
5
_
  Dobrovolskiy Oleksandr
  Shkyria Valeriia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine Maestro, Odessa
Sikorska Yevgeniia / Kapustynskyy Dmytro
14
8
_
  Ion Georgian Alin
  Vasile Maria Daniela
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Romania Imperial, Iasi
Adrian Ciutoiu / Georgiana Ciutoiu
15
7
_
  Hristov Ivan
  Banto Bernadett
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Bulgaria Burgas 1975, Burgas
Andrey Todorov / Dobrina Parichkova
16
12
_
  Lupusor Sandu
  Vilideaeva Diana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Svetlana / Oreschin Nicolai
17
18
_
  Gore Andries
  Corcodel Victoria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Gloria, Chisinau
Varnacov Artur / Cosman
17
21
_
  Drosev Dimitar
  Mudeva Teodora
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Bulgaria Burgas 1975, Burgas
Andrey Todorov / Dobrina Parichkova

Яндекс.Метрика
© Scrutineer.RU 2017