Просмотр результатов турнира
Информация о турнире
Дата турнира:
15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
Название турнира:
CHISINAU OPEN - 2016
Статус турнира:
Международное соревнование
Город, организатор(ы):
г. Кишинев, , Кодрянка, Петру Гозун
Счетная комиссия:
Программа:
 Skating System
Версия:
 5 (10.10.2016)
Разработчик(и):
 Кривощеков Дмитрий, г. Новосибирск
E-Mail:
 skate@ballroom.ru
Председатель РСК:
 Grigirev Igor, Prik Roman, г. Saint Petersburg
E-Mail:
 romanprik@gmail.com

Информация о группе
Название группы:
Junior I Latin
Возрастная категория:
Юниоры-1
Класс:
Открытый
Программа:
Латиноамериканская программа
Пар:
Всего: 24. По классам:
_ - 24
Судей:
9

Судейская коллегия
N
Фамилия Имя
Категория
Город / Страна
ГС
Gozun Petru
WDSF
Moldova
A(1)
Brenner Eugen
WDSF
Austria
B(2)
Varnacov Artur
WDSF
Moldova
C(3)
Ivanov Kaloyan
 
Bulgaria
D(4)
Ivanov Valeri
WDSF
Spain
E(5)
Kappet Ivo
WDSF
Estonia
F(6)
Mosa Frederic
WDSF
France
G(7)
Sabanskaya Olga
WDSF
Belarus
H(8)
Silde Alexey
WDSF
Russian Federation
J(9)
Horacek Petr
WDSF
Slovakia

Регламент турнира
 Тур 
 Название 
 Пар 
 Выбирали 
 Проходной 
 Танцев 
 Оценки 
1.
1\4 финала
24
12
18
5
Смотреть...
2.
1\2 финала
12
6
22
5
Смотреть...
3.
финал
6
0
0
5
Смотреть...

Итоговый протокол
Место
Пара
Класс
Партнер
Партнерша
Классы
Место
в классе
Очки
1
18
_
  Porcesco-Gozun Anton
  Popinin Paola
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Svetlana / Oreschin Nicolai
2
20
_
  Sardar Dmitry
  Pripa Ekaterina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Кодрянка, Chisinau
Гозун Елена / Орешкин Николай
3
5
_
  Cristian Josan
  Anghelina -Patricia Tiganu
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Elena Gozun / Nikolai Oreschin
4
9
_
  Dovganych Volodymyr
  Yurova Alina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine Dush 1, Odessa
Gotsuluak Oleksii / Kapustinskiy Dmitrii
5
10
_
  Florea Vasile
  Ceropita Maria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Svetlana Gozun / Nicolai Oreschin
6
4
_
  Chirpac Alin-Emanuel
  Chirpac Madalina-Emanuela
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Gloria, Chisinau
Varnacov Artur / Cosman
7
27
_
  Grecianii Alexandr
  Mihalas Mihaela
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Gloria, Chisinau
Varnacov Artur / Cosman
8
1
_
  Bragaru Iulian
  Dolma Paula
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Guzun Elena / Oreschin Nicolai
8
19
_
  Rebeja Cozmin-Petru
  Chiforisin Valeria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Svetlana Gozun / Elena Porcescu-Gozun
10
25
_
  Vasilache Daniel
  Maidanic Alina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova AFOR, Chisinau
Afonina Polina / Orlovschii Edgar
11
23
_
  Untila Ion
  Cauta Jennifer
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Gloria, Chisinau
Artur Varnacov / Alexandr Hudorojcov
12
2
_
  Breabin Marius
  Bujor Patricia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Copilarie, Chisinau
Portarescu Raisa
13
12
_
  Goncearenco Serghei
  Arseni Carolina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Tandem, Chisinau
Angela Dolghii / Xenia Negru
13
16
_
  Nuta Nichita
  Bogomolova Adriana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Tandem, Chisinau
Angela Dolghii / Xenia Negru
15
8
_
  Dovbysh Vladyslav
  Ustinova Oleksandra
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine Triumph, Mariupol
Dernovyi Mykola
15
28
_
  Dodon Liubomir
  Dolman Valeria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
17
26
_
  Pancha Catalin
  Mogyldya Andreea
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
18
11
_
  Fursenco Lucean
  Tanas Adelina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Copilarie, Chisinau
Portarescu Raisa
18
22
_
  Sirbu Marius
  Pascal Milena
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Gloria, Chisinau
Varnacov Artur / Varnacova
20
7
_
  Doncila Alexandru
  Marjinean Polina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova AFOR, Chisinau
Afonina Polina / Orlovschii Edgar
21
6
_
  Dimov Dima
  Andros Dorina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Gloria, Chisinau
Cosman / Maximova
22
17
_
  Polivencu Simion
  Cojuhari Anastasia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Oreshkin Nikolay
22
24
_
  Vanica Roman
  Maneachin Cezara
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gligor Margareta / Simion Carolina
24
3
_
  Carpineanu Cristian
  Ignat Georgeta
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Simion Carolina / Gruzin Andrei

Яндекс.Метрика
© Scrutineer.RU 2017