Просмотр результатов турнира
Информация о турнире
Дата турнира:
15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
Название турнира:
CHISINAU OPEN - 2016
Статус турнира:
Международное соревнование
Город, организатор(ы):
г. Кишинев, , Кодрянка, Петру Гозун
Счетная комиссия:
Программа:
 Skating System
Версия:
 5 (10.10.2016)
Разработчик(и):
 Кривощеков Дмитрий, г. Новосибирск
E-Mail:
 skate@ballroom.ru
Председатель РСК:
 Grigirev Igor, Prik Roman, г. Saint Petersburg
E-Mail:
 romanprik@gmail.com

Информация о группе
Название группы:
WDSF Open Youth Standard
Возрастная категория:
Молодежь
Класс:
Открытый
Программа:
Европейская программа
Пар:
Всего: 17. По классам:
_ - 17
Судей:
13

Судейская коллегия
N
Фамилия Имя
Категория
Город / Страна
ГС
Sonyi Markus
WDSF
Germany
A(1)
Brenner Eugen
WDSF
Austria
B(2)
Gozun Elena
WDSF
Moldova
C(3)
Grigore Virgil
WDSF
Romania
D(4)
Horacek Petr
WDSF
Slovakia
E(5)
Ivanov Valeri
WDSF
Spain
F(6)
Kappet Ivo
WDSF
Estonia
G(7)
Kuzma Peter
WDSF
Hungary
H(8)
Lindoee Enger Michelle
WDSF
Norway
J(9)
Mosa Frederic
WDSF
France
K(10)
Silde Alexey
WDSF
Russian Federation
L(11)
Tsyrkun Liudmila
WDSF
Belarus
M(12)
Visotskyy Ruslan
WDSF
Ukraine
N(13)
Yaneva Violeta
WDSF
Bulgaria

Регламент турнира
 Тур 
 Название 
 Пар 
 Выбирали 
 Проходной 
 Танцев 
 Оценки 
1.
1\4 финала
17
12
47
5
Смотреть...
2.
1\2 финала
12
6
37
5
Смотреть...
3.
финал
6
0
0
5
Смотреть...

Итоговый протокол
Место
Пара
Класс
Партнер
Партнерша
Классы
Место
в классе
Очки
1
12
_
  Kusnir Dima
  Gumeniuk Valeria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Гозун Светлана / Гозун Алёна
2
18
_
  Cimbir Dragos
  Rotaru Bianca
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova ., Moldova
3
17
_
  Verba Yaroslav
  Shykyn Yaroslava
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine DanceCenter Stardust, Kyiv
Grytsak Sergii
4
11
_
  Korgend Kairo
  Rehemaa Liis
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Estonia Danceland, Harjumaa
Tennokese Kristina / Orb Baile
5
9
_
  Kiryakov Georg
  Burgazlieva Hristiana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Bulgaria Burgas 1975, Burgas
Andrey Todorov / Dobrina Parichkova
6
3
_
  Cazacu Stefan
  Balan Tatiana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Svetlana / Gozun Elena
7
7
_
  Havric Roman
  Dontu Raluca
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gosun Svetlana
7
10
_
  Kishkurna Kiryl
  Valashymas Stafaniya
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Belarus Людмила, Минск
Цыркун Людмила
9
14
_
  Moroz Artiom
  Ersoy Yasemin
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova AFOR, Chisinau
Afonina Polina / Orlovschii Edgar
10
2
_
  Busila Vlad Mihut
  Teodorescu Laura Andreea
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Romania Dance Energy, Galati
Paraschiv Alexandra
11
13
_
  Lupusor Sandu
  Vilideaeva Diana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Svetlana / Oreschin Nicolai
12
4
_
  Cociurca Bogdan
  Ghirisanu Cristina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Oreschin Nicolai
13
15
_
  Postovit Kostiatyn
  Kovinko Dariia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine Maestro, Odessa
Sikorska Yevgeniia / Kapustynskyy Dmytro
14
6
_
  Gore Andries
  Corcodel Victoria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Gloria, Chisinau
Varnacov Artur / Cosman
15
16
_
  Sumcov Andrei
  Lisita Corina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova NIKA-DANCE, Chisinau
BONDARI OXANA / SANDU ALEXANDRA
16
5
_
  Domenti Alexandr
  Gavrilita Elizaveta
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova NIKA-DANCE, Chisinau
ONDARI OXANA / SANDU ALEXANDRA
17
1
_
  Botnari Cristian
  Turcan Daniela
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Gloria, Chisinau
Varnacov Artur / Cosman

Яндекс.Метрика
© Scrutineer.RU 2017