Просмотр результатов турнира
Информация о турнире
Дата турнира:
15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
Название турнира:
CHISINAU OPEN - 2016
Статус турнира:
Международное соревнование
Город, организатор(ы):
г. Кишинев, , Кодрянка, Петру Гозун
Счетная комиссия:
Программа:
 Skating System
Версия:
 5 (10.10.2016)
Разработчик(и):
 Кривощеков Дмитрий, г. Новосибирск
E-Mail:
 skate@ballroom.ru
Председатель РСК:
 Grigirev Igor, Prik Roman, г. Saint Petersburg
E-Mail:
 romanprik@gmail.com

Информация о группе
Название группы:
WDSF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP JUNIOR II LATIN
Возрастная категория:
Юниоры-2
Класс:
Открытый
Программа:
Латиноамериканская программа
Пар:
Всего: 66. По классам:
_ - 66
Судей:
9

Судейская коллегия
N
Фамилия Имя
Категория
Город / Страна
ГС
Sonyi Markus
WDSF
Germany
A(1)
Afonina Polina
WDSF
Moldova
B(2)
Baartzes Grant
WDSF
South Africa
C(3)
Brenner Eugen
WDSF
Austria
D(4)
Ivanov Valeri
WDSF
Spain
E(5)
Keung Simon Mok Chi
WDSF
Hong Kong
F(6)
Kuzma Peter
WDSF
Hungary
G(7)
Lindoee Enger Michelle
WDSF
Norway
H(8)
Marki Ivanka
WDSF
Croatia
J(9)
Tennokese Kristina
WDSF
Estonia

Регламент турнира
 Тур 
 Название 
 Пар 
 Выбирали 
 Проходной 
 Танцев 
 Оценки 
1.
1\16 финала
66
36
23
5
Смотреть...
2.
redance
30
13
21
5
Смотреть...
3.
1\8 финала
49
26
24
5
Смотреть...
4.
1\4 финала
26
14
22
5
Смотреть...
5.
1\2 финала
14
7
19
5
Смотреть...
6.
финал
7
0
0
5
Смотреть...

Итоговый протокол
Место
Пара
Класс
Партнер
Партнерша
Классы
Место
в классе
Очки
1
51
_
  Nasretdinov Artem
  Semashko Elizaveta
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Russian Federation
2
72
_
  Untu Vladislav
  Olteanu Alexandrina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova
3
50
_
  Nagailic Veaceslav
  Dudoglo Nina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova
4
43
_
  Lozitsky Maxim
  Belkina Victoria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Russian Federation
5
53
_
  Nitu Marius Eric
  Iosub Ioana Antonia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Romania
6
45
_
  Mihai Alexandru Cristian
  Andrei Raluca Maria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Romania
7
48
_
  Mosa Antonio
  Antonova Mihaela
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
France
8
69
_
  Toms Nikita
  Sturaine Laura
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Latvia
9
19
_
  Burneikis Karolis
  Sekaite Izabele
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Lithuania
10
49
_
  Musella Michele
  Musella Johana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Italy
11
61
_
  Sevcik Filip
  Dokusova Simona
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Slovakia
11
62
_
  Shastakou Arseni
  Sabanskaya Maryia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Belarus
13
33
_
  Jurna Mark Richard
  Soorumaa Katriin
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Estonia
14
54
_
  Oberemok Artem
  Tomasova Ema
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Slovakia
15
25
_
  Gross Nikita
  Engelke Juliane
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Germany
15
64
_
  Shevchenko Oleksii
  Grinchenko Yelyzaveta
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine
17
29
_
  Hofstetter Philipp
  Cremar Natalie
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Switzerland
18
44
_
  Maidaniuk Mihail
  Shymanskaya Olga
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Belarus
18
47
_
  Mjaksins Nikita
  Kascejeva Luize
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Latvia
20
59
_
  Sampino Axel
  Zgonnikova Anna
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
France
20
60
_
  Seretin Patrik
  Pilic Ema
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Croatia
20
70
_
  Trinkus Augustinas
  Paskeviciute Neringa
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Lithuania
23
66
_
  Stancampiano Nunzio
  Castelli Teresa
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Italy
24
74
_
  Wiech Maciej
  Rys Zuzanna
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Poland
25
55
_
  Obidov Mirolim
  Karabaeva Milana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Uzbekistan
26
31
_
  Jehrlander Axel
  Stefanescu Ines Maria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Sweden
27
12
_
  Alwasiak Karol
  Dziedziczak Natalia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Poland
28
22
_
  Filipczak Kevin
  Mapla Danielle
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
United States
29
42
_
  Lassen Mads Friis
  Singer Catherine
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Denmark
30
57
_
  Perakovic Lovro
  Stanic Lea
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Croatia
31
40
_
  Lamsa Eetu
  Prykari Emilia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Finland
31
63
_
  Shevchenko Maxim
  Logachyova Angelina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Kazakhstan
33
15
_
  Azov Yair
  Itach Yuval
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Israel
34
39
_
  Kuzmichenko Efrem
  Hafez Samira
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Germany
34
52
_
  Nemeth Balint
  Szabo Klaudia Agnes
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Hungary
34
56
_
  Pedro Tomas
  Lacerda Mafalda
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Portugal
37
41
_
  Lang Rasmus
  Heimo Martina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Estonia
38
20
_
  Chuprinin Volodymyr
  Sarukhanian Karyna
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine
38
75
_
  Yazueski Alexe
  Gjergji Lusjana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Albania
40
58
_
  Rischak Balazs
  Galfi Petra
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Hungary
41
21
_
  Chytil Adam
  Glistova Marie
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Czech Republic
41
65
_
  Skovbon Gustav Imanuel
  Aune Amalie
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Denmark
41
77
_
  Zhussipbay Alibek
  Tulbassova Alua
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Kazakhstan
44
16
_
  Babaev Nikita
  Bromberg Michelle
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Canada
44
36
_
  Kleveland Vetle
  Ringvoll Norunn
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Norway
46
38
_
  Koushnir Yuval
  Sitnik Yulia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Israel
47
71
_
  Turk Ata Erdem
  Yurtyeri Doga
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Turkey
48
18
_
  Boldis Tomas
  Schindlerova Natalie
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Czech Republic
48
68
_
  Tedesco Anthony
  Ivahno-Kalinuka Katya
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
United States
50
17
_
  Blyuss Eli
  Kurster Jasmine
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Canada
50
23
_
  Gochev Georgi
  Kostova Valeria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Bulgaria
52
11
_
  Albelda Joan
  Maroto Vanesa
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Spain
53
37
_
  Klun Patrik
  Potocar Jasna
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Slovenia
54
14
_
  Aydogan Berk Can
  Karatas Duru
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Turkey
55
24
_
  Grabenwoger Tim
  Nawabi- Korienkova Laura
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Austria
55
26
_
  Hafner Jan
  Erzen Pina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Slovenia
55
35
_
  Antonov Karadzhov Steven
  Biserinska Darina Georgieva
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Bulgaria
55
76
_
  Yusupov Akmal
  Bektemirova Yasmin
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Uzbekistan
59
46
_
  Mjaanes Erik
  Rieger Elise
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Norway
60
27
_
  Hamada Rui
  Inamura Momoka
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Japan
61
30
_
  Jankala Johannes
  Kinnunen Moona-Maria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Finland
62
67
_
  Stojkovic Mihajlo
  Dordevic Masa
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Serbia
63
28
_
  Hamada Ryuki
  Masuda Arisa
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Japan
64
13
_
  Andric Nikola
  Cavkunovic Luna
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Serbia
64
73
_
  Van Rijn Sjoerd
  Koene Jordan
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Netherlands
66
32
_
  Jesse Van Clapdurp
  Todorovic Kristina
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Belgium ., Belgium

Яндекс.Метрика
© Scrutineer.RU 2017