Просмотр результатов турнира
Информация о турнире
Дата турнира:
15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
Название турнира:
CHISINAU OPEN - 2016
Статус турнира:
Международное соревнование
Город, организатор(ы):
г. Кишинев, , Кодрянка, Петру Гозун
Счетная комиссия:
Программа:
 Skating System
Версия:
 5 (10.10.2016)
Разработчик(и):
 Кривощеков Дмитрий, г. Новосибирск
E-Mail:
 skate@ballroom.ru
Председатель РСК:
 Grigirev Igor, Prik Roman, г. Saint Petersburg
E-Mail:
 romanprik@gmail.com

Информация о группе
Название группы:
Adults Standard
Возрастная категория:
Взрослые
Класс:
Открытый
Программа:
Европейская программа
Пар:
Всего: 11. По классам:
_ - 11
Судей:
9

Судейская коллегия
N
Фамилия Имя
Категория
Город / Страна
ГС
Gozun Petru
WDSF
Moldova
A(1)
Visotskyy Ruslan
WDSF
Ukraine
B(2)
Grigore Virgil
WDSF
Romania
C(3)
Kappet Ivo
WDSF
Estonia
D(4)
Mosa Frederic
WDSF
France
E(5)
Oreschin Nicolai
WDSF
Moldova
F(6)
Silde Alexey
WDSF
Russian Federation
G(7)
Tsyrkun Liudmila
WDSF
Belarus
H(8)
Horacek Petr
WDSF
Slovakia
J(9)
Yaneva Violeta
WDSF
Bulgaria

Регламент турнира
 Тур 
 Название 
 Пар 
 Выбирали 
 Проходной 
 Танцев 
 Оценки 
1.
1\2 финала
11
7
24
5
Смотреть...
2.
финал
7
0
0
5
Смотреть...

Итоговый протокол
Место
Пара
Класс
Партнер
Партнерша
Классы
Место
в классе
Очки
1
6
_
  Kusnir Dima
  Gumeniuk Valeria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Гозун Светлана / Гозун Алёна
2
9
_
  Verba Yaroslav
  Shykyn Yaroslava
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine DanceCenter Stardust, Kyiv
Grytsak Sergii
3
4
_
  Hristov Ivan
  Banto Bernadett
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Bulgaria Burgas 1975, Burgas
Andrey Todorov / Dobrina Parichkova
4
11
_
  Kiryakov Georg
  Burgazlieva Hristiana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Bulgaria Burgas 1975, Burgas
Andrey Todorov / Dobrina Parichkova
5
8
_
  Mura Massimiliano
  Moskaliova Ana-Maria
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Gloria, Chisinau
Varnacov Artur
6
5
_
  Kishkurna Kiryl
  Valashymas Stafaniya
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Belarus Людмила, Минск
Цыркун Людмила
7
2
_
  Havric Roman
  Dontu Raluca
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gosun Svetlana
8
1
_
  Dobrovolskiy Oleksandr
  Shkyria Valeriia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine Maestro, Odessa
Sikorska Yevgeniia / Kapustynskyy Dmytro
9
12
_
  Busila Vlad Mihut
  Teodorescu Laura Andreea
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Romania Dance Energy, Galati
Paraschiv Alexandra
10
7
_
  Lupusor Sandu
  Vilideaeva Diana
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gozun Svetlana / Oreschin Nicolai
11
10
_
  Postovit Kostiatyn
  Kovinko Dariia
_
_
/
/
0,0
0,0
Ukraine Maestro, Odessa
Sikorska Yevgeniia / Kapustynskyy Dmytro

Яндекс.Метрика
© Scrutineer.RU 2017