Просмотр результатов турнира
Информация о турнире
Дата турнира:
15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
Название турнира:
CHISINAU OPEN - 2016
Статус турнира:
Международное соревнование
Город, организатор(ы):
г. Кишинев, , Кодрянка, Петру Гозун
Счетная комиссия:
Программа:
 Skating System
Версия:
 5 (10.10.2016)
Разработчик(и):
 Кривощеков Дмитрий, г. Новосибирск
E-Mail:
 skate@ballroom.ru
Председатель РСК:
 Grigirev Igor, Prik Roman, г. Saint Petersburg
E-Mail:
 romanprik@gmail.com

Информация о группе
Название группы:
Incepatori I 2010-2012, 4 dances (D,R,P,P Md)
Возрастная категория:
Дети 2010-2012
Класс:
H
Программа:
4 танца (D,R,P,P Md)
Пар:
Всего: 15. По классам:
None - 15
Судей:
7

Судейская коллегия
N
Фамилия Имя
Категория
Город / Страна
ГС
Gozun Petru
WDSF
Moldova
A(1)
Baartzes Grant
WDSF
South Africa
B(2)
Ivanov Valeri
WDSF
Spain
C(3)
Keung Simon Mok Chi
WDSF
Hong Kong
D(4)
Kuzma Peter
WDSF
Hungary
E(5)
Lindoee Enger Michelle
WDSF
Norway
F(6)
Marki Ivanka
WDSF
Croatia
G(7)
Tennokese Kristina
WDSF
Estonia

Регламент турнира
 Тур 
 Название 
 Пар 
 Выбирали 
 Проходной 
 Танцев 
 Оценки 
1.
1\4 финала
15
13
19
4
Смотреть...
2.
1\2 финала
13
7
18
4
Смотреть...
3.
финал
7
0
0
4
Смотреть...

Итоговый протокол
Место
Пара
Класс
Партнер
Партнерша
Классы
Место
в классе
Очки
1
18
  Gyrbu Cristian
  Gumeniuk Sofia

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
2
19
  Caracuian Leru
  Petelca Gabriela

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
3
1
  Bulicanu Ariadna
  Ciutac Alina

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Lopazov Iurie / Molnic Ana
4
13
  Rosu Nikita
  Colin Gabriela

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gligor Margareta / Simion Carolina
5
5
  Gherman Alexandr
  Zghibarti Sofia

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Tandem, Chisinau
Margarita Cudreacova
6
10
  Prospit Vlad
  Iavorschi Olivia

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Tandem, Chisinau
Margarita Cudreacova
7
17
  Vasiliu Artur
  Marandici Madalina

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gligor Margareta / Simion Carolina
8
14
  Scarlat Sabin
  Scarlat Amideea

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Lopazov Iurie / Molnic Ana
9
11
  Rimbu Adrian
  Cerlat Emanuela

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Tandem, Chisinau
Margarita Cudreacova
10
6
  Jechiu Damian
  Nazaru Lavinia

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Lopazov Iurie / Molnic Ana
10
16
  Tinko Sorin
  Sinjereanu Sofia

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Tandem, Chisinau
Margarita Cudreacova
12
2
  Cacian Cezar
  Slobodaniuc Sandra

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Lopazov Iurie / Molnic Ana
12
9
  Mantu Stefan
  Brasoveanu Beatrice

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Codreanca, Chisinau
Gligor Margareta / Simion Carolina
14
4
  Cunup Denis
  Litra Emilia

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Fenix, Balti
Cresciuc Gheorghi / Cresciuc Elena
15
15
  Sukner Natan
  Sukner Bianca

/
/
0,0
0,0
Moldova Tandem, Chisinau
Margarita Cudreacova

Яндекс.Метрика
© Scrutineer.RU 2017